Registered participants

List of registered participants:                                                                                                                    (156 in total)

  1. Adel Abusara, Serbia, OSCE Mission to Serbia
  2. Aleksandar Abu Samra, Serbia, Masdar Institute of Science and Technology
  3. Aleksandar Icokaev, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia, Partner Popovski Law Office
  4. Aleksandar Mastilovic, Bosnia and Herzegovina, University of Novi Sad, Faculty of Technical Sciences
  5. Aleksandar Vukalovic, Serbia, eRazvoj
  6. Aleksandra Drobnjak, Serbia, Radio Belgrade
  7. Aleksandra Djordjevic, Serbia, MoI of Serbia, CERT
  8. Aleksandra Ristić, Serbia, Regulatory Authority for Electronic Communications and Postal Services
  9. Alexandra Kulikova, Russian Federation, ICANN
  10. Ana Kakalashvili, Georgia, GIZ
  11. Ana Milicevic, Serbia, Belgrade Chamber of Commerce
  12. Anahit Khosrovyan, Armenia, Safer Internet Armenia, Media Education Center
  13. Andrea Beccalli, Italy, ICANN
  14. Andreea-Maria Tirziu, Romania, National University of Political Studies and Public Administration
  15. Ani Dallakyan, Armenia, ISOC Armenia
  16. Anja Gengo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, IGF Secretariat
  17. Arandjel Bojanovic, Serbia, ISOC Serbia
  18. Auke Pals, Netherlands, Network of European Digital Youth
  19. Axel Pawlik, Netherlands, RIPE NCC
  20. Belma Kučukalić, Bosnia and Herzegovina, One World Paltform
  21. Biljana Glisovic Milic, Serbia, Apcom Distribution
  22. Blerta Xhako, Albania, Minister for Innovation and Public Administration
  23. Bojan Bogdanović, Serbia, Ubuntu Local Community Serbia
  24. Boris Vukčević, Montenegro,  Agency for Electronic Communications and Postal Services of Montenegro
  25. Branimir Djokic, Serbia, Higher Court in Belgrade
  26. Bright Julius Awusi, Ghana, Childlink Foundation
  27. Charles Nevile, Australia, Yandex / Яндекс
  28. Chris Buckridge, Australia, RIPE NCC
  29. Ciolac Vitalie, Republic of Moldova, Ministry of Information Technology and Communications
  30. Constantin Viorel Marian, Romania, University POLITEHNICA of Bucharest
  31. Daliborka Bradic, Serbia, Emergo sport
  32. Damir Jelisavčić, Serbia, Prosvetni pregled
  33. Daniel Iane, Romania, Member of the Committee for information technologies and communications of the Chamber of Deputies – Parliament of Romania
  34. Daniel Kalchev, Bulgaria, Register.BG
  35. Desiree Z Miloshevic, Serbia, Afilias Plc
  36. Dmitry Kohmanyuk, Ukraine, Hostmaster Ltd
  37. Dragan Jeremic, Serbia, RNIDS
  38. Dragan Miljkovic, Serbia, Radio Belgrade
  39. Dragan Repic, Serbia, Farmalogist d.o.o
  40. Dragana Coric, Serbia, The Faculty of Law, Novi Sad
  41. Dragi Raskovski, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia, Faculty of law Iustinianus primus
  42. Dušan Caf, Slovenia, Slovenian Internet Governance Forum
  43. Dusan Mihajlovic, Serbia, IPTEL doo
  44. Dusan Popovic, Serbia, University of Belgrade
  45. Dušan Stojičević, Serbia, RNIDS
  46. Đorđe Tasić, Serbia, HIP-Azotara d.o.o.
  47. Eunice Agyei Asamoah, Ghana, Childlink
  48. Ernest Agyei Asamoah, Ghana, CLF Foundation
  49. Fotjon Kosta, Albania, Ministry of Energy and Industry
  50. Frederic Donck, Belgium, Internet Society
  51. Goce Naumovski, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia, Ss.Cyril and Methodius University Skopje
  52. Goran Milovanović, Serbia, DiploFoundation
  53. Gordana Bekcic Pjescic, Serbia, Office for Cooperation with Civil Society
  54. Hovhannes Aghajanyan, Armenia, iSOC AM
  55. Igor Mircheski, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia, MARnet
  56. Iliya Bazlyankov, Bulgaria, CORE Association/Center for Internet governance
  57. Ines Hfaiedh, Tunisia, ISOC Tunisian & HIVOS Foundation
  58. Irena Radinovic, Serbia, Social Inclusion and Poverty Reduction Unit
  59. Irina Rizmal, Serbia, Center for Euro-Atlantic Studies
  60. Ivan Petrovic, Serbia, IP Plus Studio
  61. Ivana Stevanović, Serbia, Tourism of Youth
  62. Ivica Ocokoljic, Serbia, MoD
  63. Jan Žorž, Slovenia, Internet Society (ISOC)
  64. Jelena Jovanović, Serbia, Pirate Parties International
  65. Jelena Ožegović, Serbia, Serbian National Internet Domain Registry (RNIDS)
  66. Jelena Vojvodic, Serbia, Non-affiliated
  67. Karolina Rankovic, Serbia, Move In doo
  68. Lianna Galstyan,  Armenia, ISOC Armenia
  69. Ljubomir Jovanovic, Serbia, NVO ZAVICAJ
  70. Luka Dordevic, Serbia, PANOST STARS MEDIJA
  71. Manolea Bogdan, Romania, Asociatia pentru Tehnologie si Internet (ApTI)
  72. Marko Cugelj, Serbia, PR Infosec
  73. Markus Kummer, Switzerland, IGFSA
  74. Michael Oghia, USA, Non-affiliated
  75. Milan Sekuloski, Serbia, DCAF (Geneva Centre for the Democratic Control of Armed Forces)
  76. Milenka Sharovikj, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia, private
  77. Miljan Mitov, Serbia, ARProduction
  78. Mirjana Tasić, Serbia, RNIDS
  79. Narine Khachatryan, Armenia, Safer Internet Armenia, Media Education Center
  80. Nata Goderdzishvili, Georgia, LEPL. Data Exchange Agency, Ministry of Justice
  81. Nebojša Gaćeša, Serbia, Ministry of defence, Vojnotehnicki glasnik/Military Technical Courier
  82. Nebojša Jokić, Serbia, MoI of Serbia, CERT
  83. Nebojsa Regoje, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Ministry of Foreign Affairs of B&H
  84. Nenad Marinković, Serbia, Association “Plug In”
  85. Nenad Nikolin, Serbia, Fractal Dimension
  86. Oksana Prykhodko, Ukraine, iNGO European Media Platform
  87. Olga Vujnovic Herceg, Serbia, Klinicki centar Srbije
  88. Olivera Jovic, Serbia, Association of Entrepreneurs Leskovac
  89. Pavel Valentina, Romania, ApTI – The Internet and Technology Association
  90. Pavle Pavković, Serbia, Serbian informatics society
  91. Pavlo Smolianinov, Ukraine, State Service of Special Communication and Information Protection of Ukraine
  92. Peter Sterle, Slovenia, Ministry of Education, Science and Sport
  93. Rajko Terzić, Serbia, Gradski zavod za javno zdravlje
  94. Sanja Simonova, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia, MARnet
  95. Sasa Mrdovic, Bosnia and Herzegovina, University of Sarajevo – UTIC
  96. Sasho Dimitrijoski, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia, Agency for electronic communications
  97. Sava Savić, Serbia,  Ministry of Trade, Tourism and Telecommunications
  98. Shehab Karman, Yemen, ISOC-Yemen
  99. Siranush Vardanyan, Armenia, ICANN At-Large, APRALO
  100. Slavisa Slijepcevic, Serbia, Radio Belgrade
  101. Slobodan Gvozden, Serbia, Radio Belgrade
  102. Slobodan Markovic, Serbia, RNIDS
  103. Smári McCarthy, Iceland, OCCRP
  104. Snezana Bozic, Serbia, FLC
  105. Snezana Marjanovic, Serbia, Radio Belgrade
  106. Srđan Uzelac, Serbia, HIP-Azotara d.o.o.
  107. Stephen Adjei Damoah, Ghana, CLF
  108. Su Sonia Herring, Turkey, Youth Delegate
  109. Suzana Joshevska, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia, Lawyer Suzana Joshevska
  110. Tamara Vučenović, Serbia, RTS, Radio Belgrade 2
  111. Tatiana Tropina, Russian Federation, Max Planck Institute for Foreign and International Criminal Law
  112. Tracy Hackshaw, Trinidad and Tobago, Internet Society Trinidad and Tobago Chapter
  113. Ucha Seturi, Georgia, Small and Medium Telecom Operator\’s Association
  114. Valentina Pellizzer, Bosnia and Herzegovina, One world platform foundation
  115. Valida Hromadzic, Bosnia and Herzegovina, One world platform foundation
  116. Vasile Matei-Eugen, Romania, Asociatia pentru Tehnologie si Internet (ApTI)
  117. Veljko Davidović, Serbia, N/A
  118. Vilma Tomco, Albania, Minister of Innovation and Public Administration
  119. Vladan Petkovic, Serbia, V.V.Trading
  120. Vladimir Aleksić, Serbia, RNIDS
  121. Vladimir Radunovic, Serbia, DiploFoundation
  122. Vlatko Jakimov, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia, MARnet
  123. Vojislav Rodic, Serbia, Serbian National Internet Domain Registry
  124. Vrabie Catalin, Romania, National University of Political Studies and Public Adminstration
  125. Wolf Ludwig, Germany, EuroDIG
  126. Zdravko Jukić, Croatia, Croatian Regulatory Authority for Network Industries (HAKOM)
  127. Zoran Perović, Serbia, Serbian Open eXchange
  128. Zorana Bojicic, Serbia, Radio Belgrade

Comments are closed